LISTE ELEVES
LATRESNE
 
mise à jour : 10-05-2014
 

                       

eleves liste

nom

prenom

promo

années

naissance

mutation

dcd

ABADIE

Robert

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

21/11/1930

AIA Alger

 

ABDESSELAM

Aude

DAUNEAU

94-97

21/06/1978

AIA Cuers Pierrefeu

 

ACEVEDO

Jean-Pierre

UCHAN

64-67

18/06/1949

 

 

ACQUART

Jean-François

FERNANDEZ

84-86

05/06/1968

AIA Bordeaux

 

AGUERGARAY

Claude

Portugal

96-99

20/02/1980

CEV Istres

 

AGUILERA

Vincent

HESS

88-91

07/01/1973

SP Brest

 

AKBAL

Bruno

SOUMAGNE

74-76

19/12/1958

EAA 601 Chateaudun

 

ALARD

René

VAUDENAY

48-51

01/12/1934

 

 

ALBERT

Jean-Jacques

CHELLES

75-77

30/05/1959

AIA Bordeaux

 

ALBERT

Pierre

PITOIS

57-60

27/07/1942

CEPr Saclay

 

ALBERT

Félix

LASSIAILLE

53-56

12/11/1938

CEV Brétigny

 

ALFONSO

Corinne

FERNANDEZ

84-86

18/09/1969

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

ALLAIN

Jeanne-Marie

JAMEAU

81-83

04/01/1966

 

 

ALLAIN

Thierry

GUILLAUMIN

77-79

21/02/1962

CEA Toulouse

 

ALLAIN

Valérie

OLLIER

83-85

26/05/1967

CEA Toulouse

 

ALLAIN

Daniel

GUILLAUMIN

77-79

11/07/1961

 

 

ALLARD

Guy

RICHET

68-71

06/03/1953

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

ALLEGRE-BERNARD

Frédéric

DARRICAU

92-95

28/01/1976

CEV Istres

 

ALLRIEUX

Fabrice

ROBIN

91-93

27/05/1975

CEPr Saclay

 

ALONSO

Gérard

NOIZET

56-59

15/02/1941

CEPr Saclay

 

ALTMAN

Lucien

CLERGET

49-52

17/06/1934

 

 

ANCEL

Gwenaël

DAUNEAU

94-97

17/05/1978

ENSIETA Brest

 

ANDERSEN

Bernard

ISSELIN

61-64

11/07/1946

CEPr Saclay

 

ANDRE

Eric

ROBINO

89-92

28/11/1973

CEV Cazaux

 

ANDRE

Franck

DAUNEAU

94-97

16/01/1978

CEV Cazaux

 

ANDREO

Laurent

KAPP

79-81

20/03/1963

CEPr Saclay

 

ANGLADE

Christophe

FURT

78-80

18/03/1962

CEA Toulouse

 

ANGLADE

Lionel

JAMEAU

81-83

28/05/1966

CEA Toulouse

 

ANSOULT

Gilles

CHELLES

75-77

22/10/1959

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

ANTON

Joël

TEUILLER

69-72

01/12/1952

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

APARICIO

Francis

JOLY

65-68

07/04/1950

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

APKARIAN

André

LAVIDALIE

47-50

06/02/1932

BA Rochefort

 

ARGELIES

Michel

CLERGET

49-52

19/10/1934

AIA Bordeaux

 

ARLOT

Serge

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

28/09/1931

Chalais-Meudon

 

ARSEGOT

Lionel

CASTANDET

87-90

01/11/1970

Ville d'Avray

 

ARSEGOT

Eve-Marie

HERVIEU

93-96

23/03/1978

Ville d'Avray

 

ARTAUT

André

AUBE-AURORE

42-44

16/05/2028

 

 

ARTCANUTHURY

Jérôme

ROBIN

91-93

06/03/1975

BAN Nîmes

 

ARTICO

Sébastien

LARDEAU

97-00

01/06/1981

 

 

ASSELINEAU

Marcel

BEVER

59-62

30/11/1943

CEA Toulouse

 

ATTANE

Michel

DUBORD

72-74

30/05/1956

Engagé

 

AUBERT

Roger

JOUSSE

46-49

25/08/1932

AIA Bordeaux

 

AUBIN

Georges

LAVIDALIE

47-50

03/06/1932

BA Rochefort

 

AUBRY

Henri

HELENE BOUCHET

42-45

08/06/2028

AIA Bordeaux

 

AUDELEAU

Xavier

MARTI

54-57

05/07/1938

CEA Toulouse

 

AUDIGNON

Jean-Christophe

HESS

88-91

29/01/1972

CEL Biscarrosse

 

AUDIGUAY

Alain

VAUDENAY

48-51

15/07/1934

AIA Bordeaux

 

AUDIN

Christophe

HESS

88-91

29/01/1972

CEPr Saclay

 

AUDINET

Pierre

FURT

78-80

02/06/1962

AIA Bordeaux

 

AUDOIN

Eric

CROUZET

86-88

09/09/1971

Ville d'Avray

 

AUDREN

Ronan

ROBINO

89-92

10/07/1973

CEA Toulouse

 

AUDUREAU

Jean-Claude

RICHET

68-71

10/07/1953

AIA Bordeaux

 

AUDY

Jean-Michel

JAMEAU

81-83

12/04/1965

AIA Bordeaux

 

AUFFRET

Jean-Luc

KAPP

79-81

10/02/1963

CEPr Saclay

 

AUGELET

Thierry

VIDAL

80-82

16/11/1964

CEA Toulouse

 

AUGER

Jean-Jules

LAVIDALIE

47-50

01/12/1932

STAA

 

AUMAN

Frédéric

DUFOUR

76-78

08/02/1960

 

 

AUTHIE

Bernard

GIRARD

71-73

04/11/1955

 

 

AUVINET

Jean

VELLER

51-54

08/06/1937

Ingénieur Militaire

 

AVELINE

Daniel

NOIZET

56-59

07/02/1941

ECMA Nanterre

 

AVENTIN

Jérémie

CROUZET

86-88

12/09/1969

CEV Istres

 

AVRIL

Pierre

ROBIN

91-93

15/10/1976

Ville d'Avray

 

AVRIL

Jean-Yves

JOLY

65-68

19/02/1950

 

 

AVRY

Fabrice

PORTUGAL

96-99

29/01/1980

BAN Lann Bihouée

 

BABIN

Stéphane

ROBIN

91-93

26/02/1975

CEV Istres

 

BABOUIN

Gilles

JAMEAU

81-83

10/11/1966

CEA Toulouse

 

BAC

Alain

BEVER

59-62

17/09/1944

 

 

BACQUEY

Daniel

SANCHEZ

66-69

13/07/1951

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BAFFALIE

Gérard

TEUILLER

69-72

04/05/1954

CEA Toulouse

 

BAGUE

Christian

BARRIERE

67-70

22/05/1952

AIA Bordeaux

 

BAHEIGNE

Bruno

KAPP

79-81

30/11/1963

CEPr Saclay

 

BAILLON

Jean-Paul

OLLIER

83-85

08/04/1968

AIA Bordeaux

 

BAILLY

Olivier

KAPP

79-81

23/05/1963

CEV Brétigny

 

BALAT

Jacques

VAUDENAY

48-51

27/11/1933

BA Rochefort

 

BALAUZE

Jean-Louis

MAURY

85-87

21/04/1970

Démissionnaire le 02/12/85

 

BALESTE

Jean-Claude

LESTRADET

52-55

31/03/1938

CEA Toulouse

 

BALESTE

Laure

OLLIER

83-85

09/07/1967

CEV Cazaux

 

BALESTE

Nadia

OLLIER

83-85

09/07/1967

CEV Cazaux

 

BALLANS

Gérard

ROUSSEAU

60-63

04/10/1944

SIAR

 

BALLESTA

Gérard

LAVIDALIE

47-50

04/03/1933

CEA Toulouse

 

BALLION

Jean-Claude

TISSEUR

50-53

22/12/1935

AIA Bordeaux

 

BALOZE

Maxime

COLLENOT

43-46

16/12/2029

AIA Bordeaux

 

BANTERLA

Vincent

AUVINET

90-93

19/07/1974

CEPr Saclay

 

BAPTISTANT

Roger

COLLENOT

43-46

29/09/2029

AIA Bordeaux

 

BARADAT

Laurent

FERNANDEZ

84-86

20/03/1968

SCAN Cuers

 

BARBE

Gérard

JOUSSE

46-49

31/03/1932

AIA Bordeaux

 

BARBE

Dominique

DUBORD

72-74

13/06/1957

CEV Brétigny

 

BARBE

Lionel

FERNANDEZ

84-86

23/12/1967

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

BARDIN

Joël

TEUILLER

69-72

04/11/1954

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BARDON

James

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

11/01/1930

Engagé

 

BARDON

Pierre

LAVIDALIE

47-50

13/01/1933

 

 

BARDOU

Pierre-Antoine

PORTUGAL

96-99

22/09/1980

x

 

BARON

Pierre

RICHET

68-71

27/02/1953

AIA Bordeaux

 

BARON

Henri

LASSIAILLE

53-56

24/11/1938

AIA Bordeaux

 

BARONNIER

Roger

HELENE BOUCHET

42-45

30/10/2025

AIA Bordeaux

 

BAROUGIER

Pierre

PIDOU

63-66

19/09/1948

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

BARRAGUE

Patrice

ROBINO

89-92

10/10/1973

CEV Brétigny

 

BARRAU

Jean-Louis

ROUSSEAU

60-63

15/05/1945

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

BARRE

Louis

VAUDENAY

48-51

27/03/1934

Engagé

 

BARRIER

Raphaël

DARRICAU

92-95

20/03/1976

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BARRIERE

Gilbert

RICHET

68-71

22/03/1953

CEA Toulouse

 

BARRIERE

Michel

ROUSSEAU

60-63

15/06/1945

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

BARTHE

Guy

FURT

78-80

16/04/1962

CEL Biscarrosse

 

BASSET

Guenaël

MALBREIL

95-98

29/05/1979

AIA Cuers Pierrefeu

 

BASTIN

Stéphane

JAMEAU

81-83

18/05/1965

 

 

BATAILLE

Christophe

DARRICAU

92-95

23/04/1976

CEV Istres

 

BATIAT

Marc

DUBORD

72-74

26/02/1956

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BATIGNE

David

HERVIEU

93-96

16/06/1977

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BATISTA

Victorien

DARRICAU

92-95

16/02/1976

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BATISTA

Sébastien

ROBINO

89-92

06/10/1974

CEV Cazaux

 

BAURAIN

Aloïs

VENTURI

98-01

11/08/1983

 

 

BAYLE

Christian

PITOIS

57-60

22/01/1942

STAé

 

BAYLE

Eric

FURT

78-80

21/05/1962

CEPr Saclay

 

BAYOL

Frédéric

HESS

88-91

05/12/1973

CEV Brétigny

 

BAYOL

Jacques

BARRIERE

67-70

08/06/1951

ENSA Toulouse

 

BEALAS

Pierre

LESTRADET

52-55

17/03/1937

AIA Bordeaux

 

BEAU

Jean

VELLER

51-54

24/09/1936

Engagé

 

BEAUBOEUF

Denis

RICHET

68-71

11/09/1952

CEPr Saclay

 

BEAUCHOT

Patrice

RICHET

68-71

27/11/1953

AIA Bordeaux

 

BEAUPERTUIS

André

LAVIDALIE

47-50

25/12/1932

Engagé

 

BEAUSSERON

Jean-Paul

CLERGET

49-52

26/07/1935

AIA Bordeaux

 

BEAUVILLE

Serge

MARTI

54-57

04/07/1939

CEA Toulouse

 

BECMEUR

Sébastien

OLLIER

83-85

16/05/1967

CEV Cazaux

 

BELIAU

Marcel

TISSEUR

50-53

18/06/1935

AIA Bordeaux

 

BELLOC

Guy

NOIZET

56-59

30/06/1941

STTA

 

BELLOC

Laurent

VIDAL

80-82

27/03/1965

CEL Biscarrosse

 

BELLOT

Jean-Claude

LESTRADET

52-55

01/10/1937

AIA Bordeaux

 

BELON

Joël

TEUILLER

69-72

01/10/1953

CEPr Saclay

 

BENARD

Roland

COLLENOT

43-46

 

 

 

BENAZET

Michel

BEVER

59-62

13/01/1944

CEA Toulouse

 

BENOIST

Jean

LAVIDALIE

47-50

10/12/1932

Chalais-Meudon

 

BENVENUTTI

Bernard

OLLIER

83-85

25/01/1967

CEV Istres

 

BERENGUER

Philippe

DUFOUR

76-78

23/09/1960

CEV Brétigny

 

BERNARD

Guy

VAUDENAY

48-51

14/08/1933

 

 

BERNARD

Jean-Pierre

BOULFROY

73-75

21/02/1957

 

 

BERNARD

Pierre

JAMEAU

81-83

31/12/1965

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BERNARD

Jean-Jacques

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

01/03/1930

Engagé

 

BERNARD

Christophe

BOURLET

82-84

07/03/1967

 

 

BERNARD

Jean-Yves

FERNANDEZ

84-86

28/09/1968

SCAN Hyères

 

BERNARD

Claude

LAVIDALIE

47-50

09/06/1933

 

 

BERNARD

Vincent

CASTANDET

87-90

17/11/1971

Ville d'Avray

 

BERNARDIN

Philippe

DUBORD

72-74

07/12/1956

AIA Bordeaux

 

BERNATETS

Pascal

AUVINET

90-93

11/04/1974

ETN Bourges

 

BERNE

Michel

CHELLES

75-77

06/08/1959

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

BERNIER

Jean-Claude

ISSELIN

61-64

22/11/1945

AIA Bordeaux

 

BERQUE

Jean-Claude

PITOIS

57-60

10/05/1942

CEPr Saclay

 

BERRONEAU

Gilles

BARRIERE

67-70

26/01/1952

ETNS Arcueil

 

BERROUET

Dany

RICHET

68-71

17/02/1953

 

 

BERTEAU

Henri

LESTRADET

52-55

05/08/1937

AIA Bordeaux

 

BERTHELOT

Sabrina

HERVIEU

93-96

25/06/1978

CEPr/CEV Cazaux

 

BERTHET

Marc

MAURY

85-87

03/12/1969

ETN Bourges

 

BERTHIER

Patrice

GUILLAUMIN

77-79

18/09/1961

CEPr Saclay

 

BERTHOLET

André

SANCHEZ

66-69

15/02/1951

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BERTIN

Stéphane

ROBINO

89-92

29/07/1973

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

BERTRAND

Frédéric

VENTURI

98-01

12/09/1982

 

 

BERTRAND

Georges

MARTI

54-57

12/02/1939

CEPr Saclay

 

BERTRAND

André

VAUDENAY

48-51

10/11/1934

Engagé

 

BERTRAND

Robert

PITOIS

57-60

21/09/1943

STAé

 

BETEILLE

Louis

JOLY

65-68

13/08/1950

CEA Toulouse

 

BEY

Dominique

CHELLES

75-77

18/03/1960

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BEZES

Jean

LAVIDALIE

47-50

05/06/1932

CEA Toulouse

 

BEZINGUES

Pierre

LAVIDALIE

47-50

01/07/1933

AIA Bordeaux

 

BICHON

Didier

JAMEAU

81-83

09/09/1965

AIA Bordeaux

 

BIDOU

Jean

MARTI

54-57

17/01/1940

AIA Bordeaux

 

BIERGE

Henri

LASSIAILLE

53-56

13/04/1938

CEA Toulouse

 

BIGAY

Christian

NOIZET

56-59

22/08/1941

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BIJOU

Laurent

FERNANDEZ

84-86

27/10/1967

CEL Biscarrosse

 

BILLA

Claude

DUCLOS

55-58

31/12/1939

CEPr Saclay

 

BILLIOTTE

Jacques

AUBE-AURORE

42-44

07/01/2027

AIA Bordeaux

 

BIOJOUT

Jean

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

06/07/1931

AIA Limoges

 

BIZ

Daniel

SANCHEZ

66-69

03/09/1951

CEA Toulouse

 

BLANC

Vincent

MAURY

85-87

16/12/1969

CEPr Saclay

 

BLANC

Christophe

JAMEAU

81-83

28/10/1965

AIA Bordeaux

 

BLANC

Stéphane

VENTURI

98-01

08/05/1983

 

 

BLANCAND

Denis

CROUZET

86-88

26/05/1970

CEV Istres

 

BLANCHARD

Michel

VELLER

51-54

17/04/1937

AIA Bordeaux

 

BLANCHARD

Léo

LESTRADET

52-55

14/11/1938

CEPr Saclay

 

BLANCHE

Marcellin

JOUSSE

46-49

02/11/1930

 

 

BLASINI

Gérald

VELLER

51-54

07/12/1935

 

 

BLOIS

Guy

JOUSSE

46-49

03/08/1931

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BLOUIN

Roger

VELLER

51-54

14/04/1936

 

 

BOBINET

Philippe

JOLY

65-68

12/11/1951

AIA Bordeaux

 

BOBINSKI

Henri

CLERGET

49-52

10/02/1934

Engagé

 

BODARD

Serge

BEVER

59-62

01/11/1943

 

 

BODINIER

Francis

DUBOSCQ

58-61

02/05/1943

SIAR

 

BODINIER

Michel

LASSIAILLE

53-56

31/12/1937

CEV Brétigny

 

BOHER

Frédéric

SOUMAGNE

74-76

01/12/1959

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BOISRABIER

Michèle

FERNANDEZ

84-86

29/08/1969

ENSICA Toulouse

 

BOISSEL

Gilles

BOULFROY

73-75

07/07/1958

CEP

 

BOISSET

Paul

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

11/01/1930

Marine Marchande

 

BOISSIERE

Daniel

GAUDRON

62-65

09/04/1947

Ingénieur Militaire

 

BOMATI

Bernard

DUFOUR

76-78

24/11/1960

Aviation Civile

 

BOMATI

Daniel

VIDAL

80-82

11/01/1964

 

 

BONNAIRE

Pierre

LESTRADET

52-55

25/06/1937

AIA Bordeaux

 

BONNEFONT

Christian

SOUMAGNE

74-76

21/04/1958

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BONNERUE

Jean-Louis

BEVER

59-62

09/08/1944

CEPr Saclay

 

BONNET

Patrick

GUILLAUMIN

77-79

04/08/1961

 

 

BONNETAIN

Jacques

CLERGET

49-52

26/10/1935

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BONNICHON

Joël

LESTRADET

52-55

07/11/1937

AIA Bordeaux

 

BONNIN

Jean

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

27/09/1930

AIA Bordeaux

 

BONORA

Jean-Paul

SANCHEZ

66-69

07/09/1951

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BOOTZ

Michel

RICHET

68-71

05/07/1952

CEA Toulouse

 

BORDERE

Jean-François

HERVIEU

93-96

26/04/1977

CEPr Saclay

 

BORDES

Guillaume

AUVINET

90-93

22/08/1975

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BORDESSOULE-CURT

Bernard

KAPP

79-81

16/11/1963

CEV Brétigny

 

BORIES

Laurent

BOURLET

82-84

25/09/1967

SCAN Hyères

 

BOTEILLE

Jacques

LESTRADET

52-55

01/04/1937

AIA Bordeaux

 

BOTREL

Eric

MAURY

85-87

23/02/1969

SCAN Hyères

 

BOTTON

Serge

LASSIAILLE

53-56

14/06/1938

AIA Bordeaux

 

BOTTON

Philippe

VELLER

51-54

10/07/1937

AIA Bordeaux

 

BOUCRY

Claude

NOIZET

56-59

12/10/1941

CEPr Saclay

 

BOUDIER

Robert

CLERGET

49-52

21/02/1935

AIA Bordeaux

 

BOUDIGUES

Jean-Michel

RICHET

68-71

09/12/1952

CEA Toulouse

 

BOUDOIRE

David

HESS

88-91

28/04/1972

Ville d'Avray

 

BOUGETTE

Gérard

VAUDENAY

48-51

16/06/1934

CEA Toulouse

 

BOUINOT

Alain

BOURLET

82-84

20/12/1966

 

 

BOUINOT

Pascal

VIDAL

80-82

02/09/1964

 

 

BOUL'CH

Jean

COLLENOT

43-46

23/06/2029

Arsenal de Brest

 

BOULEGUE

Laurent

BOURLET

82-84

19/03/1967

AIA Bordeaux

 

BOULEGUE

Jean-Philippe

MAURY

85-87

24/05/1969

CEV Cazaux

 

BOULESTEIER

Dominique

JOLY

65-68

19/09/1950

CEA Toulouse

 

BOULESTIER

Michel

PIDOU

63-66

05/06/1948

CEA Toulouse

 

BOUQUET

Claude

LAVIDALIE

47-50

22/10/1932

AIA Bordeaux

 

BOURDIER

Laëtitia

ROBIN

91-93

02/09/1975

BAN Nîmes

 

BOUREUX

Olivier

MALBREIL

95-98

10/09/1979

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BOURGEOIS

Jean-Gérard

NOIZET

56-59

08/06/1941

 

 

BOURGERON

Sébastien

MALBREIL

95-98

09/05/1978

Issu de Villebon/AIA Ct-Fd

 

BOURGOIN

Hugues

BONNAFOUS

70-73

07/01/1955

AIA Bordeaux

 

BOURGOING

Jean-François

DUFOUR

76-78

06/11/1960

SIAR

 

BOURREAU

Geoffroy

DAUNEAU

94-97

27/08/1978

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

BOURSAUD

Michel

LASSIAILLE

53-56

11/06/1938

CEPr Saclay

 

BOURSAUD

Jacky

BEVER

59-62

31/12/1943

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BOUSQUET

Claude

NOIZET

56-59

21/08/1941

STTA

 

BOUSQUET

Jacques

PITOIS

57-60

11/04/1942

CEA Toulouse

 

BOUSQUET

Marcel

PITOIS

57-60

25/10/1941

CEA Toulouse

 

BOUSSEAU

Pierre

HESS

88-91

16/12/1971

CEV Brétigny

 

BOUTARIC

François

UCHAN

64-67

29/01/1949

CEV Cazaux

 

BOUVIER

Eric

AUVINET

90-93

29/11/1975

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

BOYER

Patrick

BARRIERE

67-70

07/11/1951

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BOYER

Michel

LESTRADET

52-55

22/06/1938

 

 

BOYER

Guillaume

LARDEAU

97-00

20/01/1981

 

 

BOYER

Alain

SOUMAGNE

74-76

13/11/1958

EAA 601 Chateaudun

 

BRANLY

André

LIBERATION

44-47

09/12/2029

CEV Brétigny

 

BRANTUS

René

JOUSSE

46-49

05/09/1931

 

 

BRAUD

Jean

ISSELIN

61-64

10/11/1946

STTA

 

BRAY

Philippe

JAMEAU

81-83

08/10/1965

 

 

BREDOIRE

Karine

LARDEAU

97-00

30/03/1981

 

 

BREGAINT

Didier

JOLY

65-68

23/12/1951

STTA

 

BREGIER

Ernest

LAVIDALIE

47-50

23/07/1932

AIA Bordeaux

 

BRENCKLE

Alexandre

DAUNEAU

94-97

27/05/1979

AIA Cuers Pierrefeu

 

BRET

Daniel

SOUMAGNE

74-76

14/04/1958

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

BRIAND

Christian

LIBERATION

44-47

16/01/1930

AIA Bordeaux

 

BRIAND

Didier

DARRICAU

92-95

24/06/1977

ETN Brest

 

BRIANE

Michel

BONNAFOUS

70-73

11/06/1955

CEPr Saclay

 

BRIOULET

Gilles

JAMEAU

81-83

19/10/1966

 

 

BROQUA

Michel

PITOIS

57-60

26/09/1942

AIA Bordeaux

 

BROQUA

Léon

AUBE-AURORE

42-44

01/04/2028

AIA Bordeaux

 

BROUSSOUX

Franc

LAVIDALIE

47-50

30/12/1931

ERA Toulouse

 

BRUCKER

Laurent

KAPP

79-81

01/09/1963

CEA Toulouse

 

BRUCKER

Eric

JAMEAU

81-83

27/04/1965

AIA Bordeaux

 

BRUN

Jean-Claude

PITOIS

57-60

17/02/1942

STAé

 

BRUN

Pierre

LARDEAU

97-00

03/03/1982

 

 

BUCHET

Christian

LIBERATION

44-47

06/04/2029

AIA Bordeaux

 

BUISINE

Michel

LAVIDALIE

47-50

02/07/1932

CEPr Saclay

 

BURGAN

Corinne

CROUZET

86-88

01/05/1970

ENSAé Toulouse

 

BURGEI

Maurice

CLERGET

49-52

27/09/1934

STTA

 

BURGUES

Marc

SOUMAGNE

74-76

15/05/1959

 

 

BUSNEL

Georges

SANCHEZ

66-69

23/06/1951

ENICA Toulouse

 

BUSSEAU

Albert

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

01/12/1930

Chalais-Meudon

 

BUSSON

Daniel

MARTI

54-57

31/10/1939

CEPr Saclay

 

CABAR

Ludovic

MALBREIL

95-98

31/10/1979

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CABARROQUE

Roland

LASSIAILLE

53-56

06/07/1939

 

 

CABIROL

Benoît

HERVIEU

93-96

20/02/1977

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CADAUGADE

Michel

DUBOSCQ

58-61

08/08/1943

CEPr Saclay

 

CADIOT

Jean-Luc

SOUMAGNE

74-76

12/02/1958

AIA Bordeaux

 

CAILLETTE

Philippe

BOURLET

82-84

25/05/1966

 

 

CALAS

Jean

JAMEAU

81-83

23/07/1965

CEPr Saclay

 

CALENDINI

Bruno

JAMEAU

81-83

03/08/1965

 

 

CALMARD

Jean-Paul

LASSIAILLE

53-56

13/04/1939

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CALMELS

Guy

DUBOSCQ

58-61

18/07/1943

CEA Toulouse

 

CALMETS

Jean-Paul

BEVER

59-62

20/03/1944

CEA Toulouse

 

CALVET

Hervé

NOIZET

56-59

12/08/1941

CEA Toulouse

 

CAMANES

Laurent

ROBINO

89-92

16/01/1973

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

CAMBOULIVES

Gilbert

BARRIERE

67-70

18/06/1952

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CAME

Joseph

DUCLOS

55-58

09/04/1940

AIA Bordeaux

 

CAMINADE

Michel

ISSELIN

61-64

13/04/1947

AIA Bordeaux

 

CAMPAGNE

Joël

BEVER

59-62

15/01/1944

AIA Bordeaux

 

CAMPAGNE

Robert

VAUDENAY

48-51

20/05/1934

 

 

CAMPELS

Marcellin

JOUSSE

46-49

20/12/1930

CEA Toulouse

 

CAMPOURCY

Henri

DUCLOS

55-58

06/09/1939

AIA Bordeaux

 

CAMPOURCY

Gilbert

ROUSSEAU

60-63

09/07/1945

SIAR

 

CANILLAS

Christophe

PORTUGAL

96-99

13/03/1982

x

 

CANTAU

Yvan

JOUSSE

46-49

02/02/1931

CEPr Saclay

 

CAPORALE

Jean

TISSEUR

50-53

09/07/1935

AIA Bordeaux

 

CARATTO

Armel

PITOIS

57-60

02/01/1942

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CARCIENTE

Richard

DUBORD

72-74

26/07/1956

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CARNIEL

Roland

ROBINO

89-92

08/06/1973

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CARPENTEY

Christian

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

07/11/1930

CEA Toulouse

 

CARRER

Nolwenn

MALBREIL

95-98

13/05/1979

BAN Landivisiau

 

CARRET

Christian

BOULFROY

73-75

26/07/1957

AIA Bordeaux

 

CASADO

Philippe

FURT

78-80

17/06/1962

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CASCELLI

Jean-Philippe

GUILLAUMIN

77-79

05/09/1961

CEA Toulouse

 

CASELLI

Magalie

HERVIEU

93-96

18/03/1979

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CASSAGNE

Claude

JOUSSE

46-49

17/07/1932

AIA Bordeaux

 

CASSE

André

TISSEUR

50-53

02/09/1935

CEA Toulouse

 

CASSY

Jean-Pierre

TISSEUR

50-53

06/02/1936

AIA Bordeaux

 

CASTAING

Patrick

BOULFROY

73-75

31/07/1957

AIA Bordeaux

 

CASTAN

Christian

NOIZET

56-59

18/04/1941

CEA Toulouse

 

CASTANDET

Michel

ROUSSEAU

60-63

19/12/1946

AIA Bordeaux

 

CASTAY

Florence

HERVIEU

93-96

23/04/1979

AIA Cuers Pierrefeu

 

CASTEL

Jean-Philippe

PORTUGAL

96-99

16/09/1980

BAN Lanvéoc-Poulmic

 

CASTELLO

Philippe

GIRARD

71-73

25/01/1955

CEA Toulouse

 

CASTET

Bernard

ISSELIN

61-64

20/01/1946

AIA Bordeaux

 

CATALA

Damien

OLLIER

83-85

21/01/1967

CEA Toulouse

 

CATARD

Erik

TEUILLER

69-72

17/06/1954

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CATTET

Michel

LASSIAILLE

53-56

25/02/1938

CEV Brétigny

 

CAUBIT

Robert

LAVIDALIE

47-50

29/08/1932

AIA Bordeaux

 

CAULE

Yves

COLLENOT

43-46

09/06/2029

 

 

CAULE

Jean-Pierre

DUCLOS

55-58

22/02/1940

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

CAULE

Xavier

DUFOUR

76-78

21/10/1960

AIA Bordeaux

 

CAULE

André

LESTRADET

52-55

20/01/1937

AIA Bordeaux

 

CAULE

Pierre

JOUSSE

46-49

14/11/1931

 

 

CAUQUIL

Bernard

BOULFROY

73-75

28/08/1957

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CAUSSARIEU

Jean-François

FERNANDEZ

84-86

20/03/1968

CEV Cazaux

 

CAVALIE

Michel

BONNAFOUS

70-73

25/11/1954

ENSA Toulouse

 

CAVERIVIERE

Pascal

BOURLET

82-84

18/08/1966

 

 

CAYRON

Jean-Yves

GUILLAUMIN

77-79

31/03/1961

AIA Bordeaux

 

CAZAUX

Christophe

OLLIER

83-85

08/01/1967

CEV Brétigny

 

CAZEAUX

Bernard

SANCHEZ

66-69

20/01/1952

CEA Toulouse

 

CAZET

Robert

TISSEUR

50-53

11/02/1935

CEA Toulouse

 

CELLERIER

Christian

BOURLET

82-84

20/09/1966

 

 

CENES

Jean-Yves

DUFOUR

76-78

19/03/1961

AIA Bordeaux

 

CEREZA

Bernard

GAUDRON

62-65

03/04/1947

CEA Toulouse

 

CERVANTES

Michel

BONNAFOUS

70-73

01/10/1954

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CHABAS

Pierre

CASTANDET

87-90

20/01/1972

CEV Brétigny

 

CHABRIER

Philippe

AUBE-AURORE

42-44

22/03/2028

AIA Bordeaux

 

CHABROL

Bernard

ROUSSEAU

60-63

31/07/1945

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CHADUFAUD

Guy

LAVIDALIE

47-50

09/06/1932

AIA Bordeaux

 

CHAGNE

Jean-Claude

TISSEUR

50-53

17/12/1935

CEA Toulouse

 

CHAIGNAUD

Michel

RICHET

68-71

11/01/1954

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CHAIGNON

Nicolas

JAMEAU

81-83

23/12/1965

CEV Brétigny

 

CHAINTREAU

Marc

BOURLET

82-84

16/06/1966

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CHAMBAUD

Jean-Claude

GAUDRON

62-65

31/10/1946

AIA Bordeaux

 

CHAMORIN

Dominique

JOLY

65-68

26/04/1950

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

CHANDEZON

Stéphanie

VENTURI

98-01

21/07/1982

 

 

CHANGART

Jacques

RICHET

68-71

31/08/1954

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CHAPENOIRE

Jean

VELLER

51-54

10/02/1936

Engagé

 

CHAPPEX

Jérôme

PORTUGAL

96-99

17/05/1980

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CHARENTON

Vanessa

PORTUGAL

96-99

17/09/1980

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CHARENTON

Laurent

VIDAL

80-82

21/11/1964

CEL Biscarrosse

 

CHARLES

Cyldric

PORTUGAL

96-99

20/02/1980

BAN Nîmes

 

CHARPENTIER

Rolland

COLLENOT

43-46

 

 

 

CHATONNET

Christophe

GUILLAUMIN

77-79

12/01/1963

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CHAUDESSOLLE

Claude

DUCLOS

55-58

28/04/1940

STTA

 

CHAULET

André

JOLY

65-68

09/07/1950

CEPr Saclay

 

CHEFNOURRY

Thierry

CHELLES

75-77

07/12/1959

AIA Bordeaux

 

CHEVALIER

Nicolas

LARDEAU

97-00

19/06/1981

 

 

CHEVASSIER

André

PITOIS

57-60

28/10/1942

STAé

 

CHEVRIER

Pierre

VAUDENAY

48-51

14/12/1932

AIA Bordeaux

 

CHIGNAGUET

Jean

LIBERATION

44-47

06/07/1930

 

 

CHIMITS

Jacques

TISSEUR

50-53

29/08/1935

AIA Bordeaux

 

CHIMITZ

Dominique

LASSIAILLE

53-56

02/10/1938

CEPr Saclay

 

CHINCHOLLE

Alain

ISSELIN

61-64

18/11/1945

CEA Toulouse

 

CHUSSEAU

Sébastien

ROBIN

91-93

06/04/1975

AIA Bordeaux

 

CIKOJEVIC

Dominique

CROUZET

86-88

27/11/1969

GIAT Bourges

 

CIMINO

Mikaël

PORTUGAL

96-99

27/04/1981

AIA Bordeaux

 

CIRET

Gérard

LASSIAILLE

53-56

22/05/1939

AIA Bordeaux

 

CIRIA

Philippe

TEUILLER

69-72

02/03/1954

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CLAMENT

Henri

CROUZET

86-88

18/12/1969

CEPr Saclay

 

CLARENS

Serge

VELLER

51-54

02/05/1936

AIA Bordeaux

 

CLAVE

Michel

VELLER

51-54

18/07/1936

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CLAVE

Jean-Michel

CHELLES

75-77

03/06/1960

 

 

CLAVE

Serge

LESTRADET

52-55

15/03/1938

AIA Bordeaux

 

CLAVERIE

Jean-Pierre

LESTRADET

52-55

13/01/1937

Dassault

 

CLEMENT

Eric

OLLIER

83-85

20/12/1967

 

 

CLINCH

Roger, René

AUBE-AURORE

42-44

03/03/2026

Engagé

 

CLOSSON

Guy

VIDAL

80-82

15/12/1964

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

CLOUTET

Yvon

BARRIERE

67-70

30/07/1952

CEPr Saclay

 

COADOU

Jean-Luc

UCHAN

64-67

22/10/1949

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

COCURON

Robert

JOLY

65-68

17/04/1950

AIA Bordeaux

 

COEURET

Gaston

COLLENOT

43-46

20/09/2028

 

 

COLIN

Philippe

VIDAL

80-82

15/01/1964

CEV Brétigny

 

COLOMBAN

Marcel

AUBE-AURORE

42-44

14/04/2026

AIA Bordeaux

 

COMBARNOUS

Robert

JOLY

65-68

07/12/1949

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

COMBELASSE

Roland

ROUSSEAU

60-63

14/05/1945

CEA Toulouse

 

COMBELLES

Eric

DUFOUR

76-78

28/07/1960

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

COMBES

Gilles

VELLER

51-54

17/04/1936

CEPr Saclay

 

COMBRET

Didier

BARRIERE

67-70

06/02/1952

CEV Brétigny

 

COMNARIEU

Edmond

MARTI

54-57

17/01/1939

 

 

CONDON

Sébastien

ROBINO

89-92

22/01/1973

Ville d'Avray

 

CONFOULAN

Gabriel

PORTUGAL

96-99

31/01/1980

AIA Bordeaux

 

CONGE

Gilbert

TISSEUR

50-53

20/03/1935

CEV Brétigny

 

CONSTANT

Jean-Paul

SANCHEZ

66-69

10/09/1950

CEA Toulouse

 

CONTE

Philippe

JAMEAU

81-83

11/07/1964

CEV Brétigny

 

CONTESTIN

Pierre

LAVIDALIE

47-50

04/09/1931

ARAA Mérignac

 

CORBIN

Régis

BOURLET

82-84

27/11/1966

 

 

CORNAND

Guy

VAUDENAY

48-51

12/02/1933

 

 

CORNET

Michel

PITOIS

57-60

28/11/1941

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

CORNIL

Jérôme

CASTANDET

87-90

27/12/1970

EMBA Nancy

 

CORROY

Jean-Pierre

SOUMAGNE

74-76

13/08/1959

 

 

CORTIAL

Jérémy

DAUNEAU

94-97

16/02/1978

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

COSSON

Patrick

SANCHEZ

66-69

01/11/1950

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

COSTA

Patrick

DUBORD

72-74

17/08/1956

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

COSTE

Elie

VELLER

51-54

22/12/1937

AIA Bordeaux

 

COSTE

André

VAUDENAY

48-51

16/04/1934

 

 

COSTES

Jean-Marie

MAURY

85-87

13/09/1968

 

 

COT

Guy

TISSEUR

50-53

24/07/1935

CEA Toulouse

 

COUDERC

Henri

DUBORD

72-74

14/06/1957

CEA Toulouse

 

COUDERC

Pierre

FURT

78-80

29/05/1962

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

COUDERC

Dominique

GIRARD

71-73

05/08/1956

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

COUDERT

Pierre

LARDEAU

97-00

15/02/1981

 

 

COUDOUIN

Nicolas

FERNANDEZ

84-86

08/05/1968

reçu TAC

 

COUFFIGNAL

Raymond

DUCLOS

55-58

11/05/1940

STTA

 

COUGOUIL

Guy

MARTI

54-57

26/02/1939

STTA

 

COUGOUIL

Olivier

FURT

78-80

01/10/1962

CEA Toulouse

 

COUGRAND

Eric

FERNANDEZ

84-86

15/12/1967

ETN Bourges

 

COUILLAUD

Jean

LASSIAILLE

53-56

15/01/1938

CEV Brétigny

 

COULAUD

Yves

COLLENOT

43-46

17/02/2029

AIA Marrakech

 

COUPEAU

Frédéric

MAURY

85-87

20/04/1970

ETN Bourges

 

COURET

Denis

CROUZET

86-88

02/04/1970

BA 136 Toul

 

COURREGES

Bruno

MAURY

85-87

20/02/1971

ETN Bourges

 

COURREGES

Jean-Pierre

PITOIS

57-60

31/10/1941

CEPr Saclay

 

COURTEMANCHE

Jean-Claude

LASSIAILLE

53-56

04/12/1937

CEPr Saclay

 

COURTIAU

Pascale

FERNANDEZ

84-86

10/10/1968

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

COUSIN

Claude

PITOIS

57-60

12/03/1942

AIA Bordeaux

 

COUSINET

Serge

CHELLES

75-77

11/03/1959

SIAR

 

COUSTURE

Serge

BARRIERE

67-70

22/06/1952

 

 

COUTANCEAU

Jean-Pierre

LESTRADET

52-55

30/06/1937

Ingénieur Militaire

 

COUTANTIN

Mikaël

HESS

88-91

28/09/1971

AIA Bordeaux

 

COUTHOUIS

Jean-Louis

MARTI

54-57

25/02/1940

AIA Bordeaux

 

CROCE

Jean-Luc

FURT

78-80

22/05/1963

AIA Bordeaux

 

CROUZERY

Thierry

BOURLET

82-84

19/03/1966

 

 

CROUZET

Michel

CLERGET

49-52

05/03/1934

AIA Bordeaux

 

CRUCHON

Pierre

LIBERATION

44-47

22/12/2029

 

 

CUESTAS

Ulbrick

PORTUGAL

96-99

17/10/1980

CEV Istres

 

CUEVAS

Henri

BARRIERE

67-70

07/10/1951

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

CUQ

Michel

SOUMAGNE

74-76

11/03/1958

CEA Toulouse

 

DA CRUZ

Miguel

DAUNEAU

94-97

28/11/1979

 

 

DABON

Jean-Louis

LASSIAILLE

53-56

06/04/1939

AIA Bordeaux

 

DAGES

Alain

BARRIERE

67-70

22/10/1953

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DAIX

Guillaume

ROBIN

91-93

03/10/1976

BAN St Mandrier

 

DALBIN

Michel

BONNAFOUS

70-73

25/01/1955

CEA Toulouse

 

DAMESTOY

Michel

SOUMAGNE

74-76

22/07/1958

CEPr Saclay

 

DAMPIELLE

Jack

AUBE-AURORE

42-44

 

AIA Bordeaux

 

DANDIEU

 

COLLENOT

43-46

 

 

 

DANDURAN

Guy

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

06/02/1931

CEPr Saclay

 

DANEY

Pierre

NOIZET

56-59

02/02/1941

CEV Brétigny

 

DANIEL

Jean-François

VIDAL

80-82

06/06/1964

 

 

DAO

Victor

SOUMAGNE

74-76

28/12/1959

 

 

DAO THANH-BINH

Binh

GIRARD

71-73

26/01/1955

CEA Toulouse

 

DARCOS

Vincent

VENTURI

98-01

19/06/1982

 

 

DARMAILLACQ

Jacques

TEUILLER

69-72

21/09/1954

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DARRICAU

Jacques

LESTRADET

52-55

28/03/1938

Ingénieur Armement

 

DARRICAU

Michel

PITOIS

57-60

22/08/1943

ENSA

 

DARRIET

Georges

COLLENOT

43-46

28/07/2029

AIA Bordeaux

 

DARRIEUX

Jean-Louis

KAPP

79-81

17/06/1963

CEA Toulouse

 

DARROUZES

Dominique

BARRIERE

67-70

06/06/1952

AIA Bordeaux

 

DARU

Robert

LASSIAILLE

53-56

29/04/1938

CEPr Saclay

 

DAUGE

Henri

AUBE-AURORE

42-44

10/04/2027

CEV Cazaux

 

DAUPHIN

Benoît

AUVINET

90-93

01/02/1974

Ville d'Avray

 

DAURIAC

Laurent

MAURY

85-87

11/01/1969

CEPr Saclay

 

DAUSSE

Eric

MAURY

85-87

07/11/1968

CEL Biscarrosse

 

DAUSSY

David

DARRICAU

92-95

31/05/1978

ENSIETA Brest

 

DAUZAT

Jean

CLERGET

49-52

06/07/1935

 

 

DAVID

Christian

GIRARD

71-73

02/05/1955

CEPr Saclay

 

DAVID

Nicolas

ROBIN

91-93

20/12/1975

CEV Cazaux

 

DAVID

Michel

BARRIERE

67-70

03/01/1952

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

DAVIDOU

Jany

GAUDRON

62-65

15/03/1947

 

 

DAVOISE

Christian

GIRARD

71-73

27/10/1955

 

 

DAVOISE

Sébastien

DAUNEAU

94-97

20/04/1979

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DE LA ROSA

Samuel

CASTANDET

87-90

26/10/1971

CEPr Saclay

 

DE MARCHI

Jean-Claude

GAUDRON

62-65

18/06/1947

CEA Toulouse

 

DE MARCHI

Alain

PIDOU

63-66

28/03/1949

Ingénieur Militaire

 

DE PEDRO

Bernard

ROUSSEAU

60-63

25/09/1946

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

DE PEDRO-BARRO

Bertrand

MALBREIL

95-98

21/07/1980

AIA Bordeaux

 

DE TOFFOLI

Dominique

BONNAFOUS

70-73

13/07/1954

ARAA 623 Mérignac

 

DEBINSKI

Alain

UCHAN

64-67

15/09/1948

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

DEBORTOLI

Cédric

HERVIEU

93-96

08/01/1977

AIA Bordeaux

 

DECIS

Sylvain

MAURY

85-87

30/01/1970

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DEDIEU

Jean-Claude

JOLY

65-68

05/01/1950

CEPr Saclay

 

DEGA

Serge

VIDAL

80-82

22/03/1964

CEV Brétigny

 

DEGRYSE

Eric

CASTANDET

87-90

11/12/1970

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DEHRI

Ludovic

HERVIEU

93-96

08/08/1978

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DEJEAN

Pierre

LAVIDALIE

47-50

13/05/1933

CEA Toulouse

 

DEJEAN

Claude

LESTRADET

52-55

30/10/1937

 

 

DELALANDE

William

DARRICAU

92-95

29/12/1976

ENSIETA Brest

 

DELAS

Bruno

GIRARD

71-73

25/12/1955

AIA Bordeaux

 

DELASA

Didier

OLLIER

83-85

10/04/1968

CEV Brétigny

 

DELASA

Jean-Marc

CASTANDET

87-90

23/09/1971

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

DELATTRE

Edmont

KAPP

79-81

25/10/1964

 

 

DELFOSSE

Antony

AUVINET

90-93

02/07/1975

CEPr Saclay

 

DELFOUR

Jean

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

08/10/1932

Chalais-Meudon

 

DELFOUR

Jack

PITOIS

57-60

23/06/1943

STAé

 

DELHOUME

Jacques

LESTRADET

52-55

03/06/1937

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DELIGNE

Christophe

FURT

78-80

29/05/1962

AIA Bordeaux

 

DELLAS

Fabrice

AUVINET

90-93

01/03/1974

CEV Brétigny

 

DELMAS

Rémy

PITOIS

57-60

14/12/1941

CEA Toulouse

 

DELMAS

Pierre

TEUILLER

69-72

16/05/1954

CEV Cazaux

 

DELOBELLE

André

VAUDENAY

48-51

06/02/1934

Engagé

 

DELORME

Serge

CLERGET

49-52

22/10/1935

Engagé

 

DELOUBES

Jean-Pierre

JOLY

65-68

27/03/1950

AIA Bordeaux

 

DELOUCHE

Eric

MAURY

85-87

01/05/1969

Eliminé fin 1ére Année

 

DELPECH

Pierre

AUBE-AURORE

42-44

31/03/2027

AIA Bordeaux

 

DELPECH

Jérôme

AUVINET

90-93

03/01/1974

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

DELPECH

Daniel

UCHAN

64-67

30/12/1948

AIA Bordeaux

 

DELTOUR

Eric

GUILLAUMIN

77-79

28/12/1961

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DEMARTHON

Janick

PIDOU

63-66

01/03/1948

STTA

 

DENIS

Stéphanie

DARRICAU

92-95

25/08/1976

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DENOS

Morgane

HERVIEU

93-96

09/06/1978

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DEPAGNIAT

Stéphanie

ROBIN

91-93

02/08/1975

CEPr Saclay

 

DEPEIX

Maurice

JOUSSE

46-49

03/03/1932

 

 

DEPREVILLE

Sylvain

HESS

88-91

31/10/1972

CEV Brétigny

 

DERRIEN

Philippe

SOUMAGNE

74-76

11/10/1959

CELAR Bruz

 

DES BRUGERES

Didier

CHELLES

75-77

24/01/1960

 

 

DESACHY

Jean

BEVER

59-62

22/02/1945

CEPr Saclay

 

DESCOUBES

Didier

SOUMAGNE

74-76

15/11/1959

EAA 601 Chateaudun

 

DESMARIES

Patrick

DUFOUR

76-78

16/07/1960

AIA Bordeaux

 

DESPAGNET

Guy

JOUSSE

46-49

25/01/1932

CEA Toulouse

 

DESPESSAILLES

Henri

MARIN LA MESLEE

45-48

26/02/1930

Engagé

 

DESPET

Michel

LIBERATION

44-47

24/12/2029

AIA Bordeaux

 

DESPLANQUES

Olivier

AUVINET

90-93

04/04/1975

CEV Brétigny

 

DESPLANQUES

Thierry

CROUZET

86-88

22/06/1971

CEV Istres

 

DESPONT

Olivier

DAUNEAU

94-97

02/03/1979

CEV Istres

 

DESPUJOL

Jean-François

PIDOU

63-66

20/03/1948

 

 

DESQUEYROUX

Christian

TISSEUR

50-53

14/02/1935

CEA Toulouse

 

DESSEIGNE

Régis

CHELLES

75-77

10/05/1960

AIA Bordeaux

 

DESSEIX

Philippe

BOULFROY

73-75

18/10/1957

CEA Toulouse

 

DESSIS

Pierre

HELENE BOUCHET

42-45

06/03/2028

AIA Bordeaux

 

DESTOUESSE

René-Louis

CLERGET

49-52

17/06/1934

CEA Toulouse

 

DETCHART

Pascal

DUBORD

72-74

18/04/1956

CEA Toulouse

 

DETEMMERMANN

Michel

LAVIDALIE

47-50

14/10/1932

Engagé

 

DHUNE

Bertrand

OLLIER

83-85

29/04/1968

CEPr Saclay

 

DIOLOT

Jacques

TISSEUR

50-53

16/04/1936

CEV Marignane

 

DIONIS DU SEJOUR

Franck

PORTUGAL

96-99

20/07/1980

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DOCILE

Francis

BARRIERE

67-70

03/01/1952

CEA Toulouse

 

DOMAS

Bruno

DARRICAU

92-95

13/06/1976

CEV Cazaux

 

DOMENGE

Guy

TEUILLER

69-72

21/08/1953

AIA Bordeaux

 

DON

Raphaël

SANCHEZ

66-69

12/01/1952

CEA Toulouse

 

DONIS

Bruno

VIDAL

80-82

16/10/1964

CEA Toulouse

 

DOUARRE

Georges

ISSELIN

61-64

02/04/1946

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DOUMENJOU

Marc

MARTI

54-57

07/04/1939

SPAé

 

DOURS

Jean-Jacques

TISSEUR

50-53

24/03/1936

AIA Bordeaux

 

DOUX

Christian

LASSIAILLE

53-56

02/09/1939

AIA Bordeaux

 

DRAPEAU

Patrick

BARRIERE

67-70

29/03/1952

CEPr Saclay

 

DUBERN

Jean-Pierre

ROUSSEAU

60-63

17/04/1945

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DUBERN

Freddy

VAUDENAY

48-51

18/11/1933

 

 

DUBERNET

Jean

PITOIS

57-60

22/09/1942

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUBIEN

Patrick

DUFOUR

76-78

24/01/1961

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DUBOIS

Jacques

HELENE BOUCHET

42-45

02/07/2027

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUBOIS

Roland

JOUSSE

46-49

20/09/1930

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUBOIS

Jean-Paul

GAUDRON

62-65

10/01/1947

CFPAB Latresne

 

DUBOS

Didier

SOUMAGNE

74-76

13/03/1958

ARAA 623 Mérignac

 

DUBOS

Lionel

FURT

78-80

08/07/1963

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

DUBOS

Daniel

BONNAFOUS

70-73

03/06/1956

CFPAB Latresne

 

DUBOSC

Robert

LAVIDALIE

47-50

28/01/1932

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUBOURG

Michel

LASSIAILLE

53-56

23/02/1938

CEV Brétigny

 

DUBOURG

André

BARRIERE

67-70

17/01/1952

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DUBOURG

Jean-Pierre

CLERGET

49-52

06/09/1934

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUCASSE

Charles

HESS

88-91

11/07/1972

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

DUCLOUX

Jean

HELENE BOUCHET

42-45

04/07/2028

Engagé

 

DUCOS

Jean-Claude

LASSIAILLE

53-56

21/01/1938

SIAR

 

DUCOS

Gaël

MALBREIL

95-98

15/08/1980

BA 278 Ambérieux

 

DUCOS

Didier

JAMEAU

81-83

19/10/1966

 

 

DUCOS

Clément

HESS

88-91

27/05/1972

CEV Cazaux

 

DUCOURET

Eric

FURT

78-80

10/01/1962

CEL Biscarrosse

 

DUCOURNEAU

Michel

GAUDRON

62-65

04/07/1947

CEPr Saclay

 

DUCOURNEAU

Cédric

HERVIEU

93-96

30/03/1977

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUCUING

Michel

SANCHEZ

66-69

28/01/1951

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUCUING

Jean-Michel

PITOIS

57-60

10/02/1943

CAEPE Saint Médard

 

DUDEZ

Jacques

VELLER

51-54

21/04/1937

CEL Biscarrosse

 

DUDON

Alain

SANCHEZ

66-69

03/12/1951

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DUFAU

Jean

VIDAL

80-82

27/07/1964

CEV Brétigny

 

DUFFAU

Jean

JOUSSE

46-49

05/09/1931

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUFOUR

Henri

COLLENOT

43-46

 

 

 

DUFOUR

Pierre

GIRARD

71-73

18/07/1955

Engagé

 

DUFOURG

Rémy

SANCHEZ

66-69

28/04/1951

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUFRAIX

Christian

DUCLOS

55-58

27/10/1940

STTA

 

DUGENY

Claude

LAVIDALIE

47-50

01/12/1932

 

 

DULUC

François

DUCLOS

55-58

02/06/1940

CEPr Saclay

 

DULUC

Jacques

CHELLES

75-77

14/05/1959

ARAA 623 Mérignac

 

DUMAS

Thierry

ROBINO

89-92

12/04/1974

CEPr Saclay

 

DUMAS

René

GAUDRON

62-65

08/11/1947

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUMAS

Franck

CHELLES

75-77

07/07/1959

CEV Brétigny

 

DUMAS

Jean-Claude

LASSIAILLE

53-56

29/12/1938

CEV Brétigny

 

DUMEZ

Pascal

OLLIER

83-85

15/07/1967

ETN Ville d'Avray

 

DUMONT

Marien

PORTUGAL

96-99

24/07/1980

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DUMORA

Gilles

BARRIERE

67-70

18/12/1952

CEPr Saclay

 

DUMOULIN

André

COLLENOT

43-46

18/07/2029

 

 

DUPEYRON

Roland

LAVIDALIE

47-50

16/09/1932

 

 

DUPIN

Vincent

DARRICAU

92-95

01/04/776

CEPr Saclay

 

DUPONT

Alain

LASSIAILLE

53-56

01/12/1938

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUPONT

Patrice

PIDOU

63-66

10/01/1949

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DUPORGES

Alain

UCHAN

64-67

20/06/1949

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DUPOUX

Delphine

AUVINET

90-93

02/10/1974

ETP Arcueil

 

DUPRAT

Claude

DUCLOS

55-58

27/06/1939

ENSA

 

DUPRAT

Robert

LAVIDALIE

47-50

13/08/1932

 

 

DUPRAT

Yvain

MALBREIL

95-98

15/06/1979

AIA Bordeaux

 

DUPRAT

Nicolas

CROUZET

86-88

20/05/1970

CEV Istres

 

DUPRAT

Michel

HELENE BOUCHET

42-45

09/08/2027

Citroën

 

DUPUCH

Edgard

COLLENOT

43-46

14/10/2028

Engagé

 

DUPUY

Jacques

ROUSSEAU

60-63

30/01/1945

SIAR

 

DUPUY

Vincent

OLLIER

83-85

28/04/1967

CEV Cazaux

 

DURAN

Marc

CHELLES

75-77

17/07/1959

Aviation Civile

 

DURAND

Joël

CHELLES

75-77

23/01/1960

AIA Clermont-Ferrand

 

DURAND

Frédéric

KAPP

79-81

19/10/1963

CEPr Saclay

 

DURAND

Robert

VAUDENAY

48-51

14/12/1933

CEA Toulouse

 

DURAND

Jean-Pierre

OLLIER

83-85

09/03/1968

CEA Toulouse

 

DURIEUX

Robert

MARIN LA MESLEE